Welcome to Crime and Investigation

×

Error message

User error: Failed to connect to memcache server: prod.ecache1.crimeandinvestigationnetwork.com:11211 in dmemcache_object() (line 415 of /data02/aeappdir/webapps/aetn.crimeandinvestigation.com/releases/v1.0.14/profiles/crimeandinvestigation/modules/contrib/memcache/dmemcache.inc).

Schedule

Today

Tue Mar 28

Wed Mar 29

Thu Mar 30

Fri Mar 31

Sat Apr 01

Sun Apr 02

Mon Apr 03

0:00 am
0:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am Justice Files 06 - Presumed Innocent
1:00 am Justice Files 13 - Betrayal of Trust
2:00 am Justice Files 04 - A Killer in the Family
3:00 am Crime Stories Girls Just Wanna Get Found
4:00 am Justice Files 19 - Power, Corruption and Lies
5:00 am Justice Files 11 - Small Town Trouble
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 05 - The Mind of a Criminal
9:00 am Runaway Squad 06 - Vinny
9:30 am Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
10:00 am Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
10:30 am Why I Ran 08 - Amanda/Steven
11:00 am Casanova Killers A Wolf in Sheep's Clothing
12:00 pm Casanova Killers Where There's Smoke...
1:00 pm Casanova Killers Lethal Lovers
2:00 pm Justice Files 05 - The Mind of a Criminal
3:00 pm Runaway Squad 06 - Vinny
3:30 pm Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
4:00 pm Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
4:30 pm Why I Ran 08 - Amanda/Steven
5:00 pm Casanova Killers A Wolf in Sheep's Clothing
6:00 pm Casanova Killers Where There's Smoke...
7:00 pm Casanova Killers Lethal Lovers
8:00 pm American Justice 188 - A Questionable Doctor
9:00 pm American Justice 78 - Crime Family
10:00 pm Evil Up Close Conman, Bigamist, Thief: Will Jordan
11:00 pm The Big House Kentucky State Penitentiary.
12:00 am American Justice 188 - A Questionable Doctor
1:00 am American Justice 78 - Crime Family
2:00 am Evil Up Close Conman, Bigamist, Thief: Will Jordan
3:00 am The Big House Kentucky State Penitentiary.
4:00 am Justice Files 05 - The Mind of a Criminal
5:00 am Justice Files 15 - Sexual Predators
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 01 - Young Killers
9:00 am Female Forces Irish Luck
10:00 am Watching the Detectives 07 - Southern Discomfort
11:00 am The Interrogators 03 - Baptism by Fire
12:00 pm Crime Stories Girls Just Wanna Get Found
1:00 pm Evil Up Close Conman, Bigamist, Thief: Will Jordan
2:00 pm Justice Files 01 - Young Killers
3:00 pm Female Forces Irish Luck
4:00 pm Watching the Detectives 07 - Southern Discomfort
5:00 pm The Interrogators 03 - Baptism by Fire
6:00 pm Crime Stories Girls Just Wanna Get Found
7:00 pm Evil Up Close Conman, Bigamist, Thief: Will Jordan
8:00 pm Vanished with Beth Holloway Kesse & Bible/Freeman
9:00 pm Vanished with Beth Holloway Kopetsky/Ross
10:00 pm Runaway Squad 06 - Vinny
10:30 pm Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
11:00 pm Runaway Squad 08 - Letticia
11:30 pm Runaway Squad Runaway Squad|
12:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Kesse & Bible/Freeman
1:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Kopetsky/Ross
2:00 am Runaway Squad 06 - Vinny
2:30 am Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
3:00 am Runaway Squad 08 - Letticia
3:30 am Runaway Squad Runaway Squad|
4:00 am Justice Files 01 - Young Killers
5:00 am Justice Files 06 - Presumed Innocent
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 14 - Getting Even
9:00 am Rookies Jefferson: Step Up or Step Off
9:30 am Rookies Rookies|Tampa: Class Begins
10:00 am Rookies Jefferson: Riding Solo
10:30 am Rookies Tampa: The Birth of a Rookie
11:00 am Rookies Jefferson: The Lost Rookie
11:30 am Rookies Rookies|Tampa: There's a New FTO in Town
12:00 pm Dallas SWAT Dallas SWAT|26 - Dallas SWAT
1:00 pm Kansas City SWAT Kansas City SWAT|31 - Kansas City SWAT
2:00 pm Justice Files 14 - Getting Even
3:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: Step Up or Step Off
3:30 pm Rookies Rookies|Tampa: Class Begins
4:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: Riding Solo
4:30 pm Rookies Tampa: The Birth of a Rookie
5:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: The Lost Rookie
5:30 pm Rookies Rookies|Tampa: There's a New FTO in Town
6:00 pm Dallas SWAT Dallas SWAT|26 - Dallas SWAT
7:00 pm Kansas City SWAT Kansas City SWAT|31 - Kansas City SWAT
8:00 pm Watching the Detectives 03 - Cut to the Chase
9:00 pm Female Forces For Better or For Worse
10:00 pm The Interrogators 04 - Cat and Mouse
11:00 pm Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
11:30 pm Why I Ran 08 - Amanda/Steven
12:00 am Watching the Detectives 03 - Cut to the Chase
1:00 am Female Forces For Better or For Worse
2:00 am The Interrogators 04 - Cat and Mouse
3:00 am Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
3:30 am Why I Ran 08 - Amanda/Steven
4:00 am Justice Files 14 - Getting Even
5:00 am Justice Files 13 - Betrayal of Trust
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 03 - Self-Styled Justice
9:00 am The Big House Attica Prison.
10:00 am The Big House Folsom.
11:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Kesse & Bible/Freeman
12:00 pm American Justice 230 - The Doctor's Wife
1:00 pm American Justice 214 - Murder on the Boardwalk
2:00 pm Justice Files 03 - Self-Styled Justice
3:00 pm The Big House Attica Prison.
4:00 pm The Big House Folsom.
5:00 pm Vanished with Beth Holloway Kesse & Bible/Freeman
6:00 pm American Justice 230 - The Doctor's Wife
7:00 pm American Justice 214 - Murder on the Boardwalk
8:00 pm Look Who's Stalking <P>#0</P>
9:00 pm Look Who's Stalking #01
10:00 pm Look Who's Stalking #02
11:00 pm Twisted Fate No Way Out
12:00 am Look Who's Stalking <P>#0</P>
1:00 am Look Who's Stalking #01
2:00 am Look Who's Stalking #02
3:00 am Twisted Fate No Way Out
4:00 am Justice Files 03 - Self-Styled Justice
5:00 am Justice Files 04 - A Killer in the Family
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Watching the Detectives 07 - Southern Discomfort
9:00 am The Interrogators 04 - Cat and Mouse
10:00 am The Squad: Prison Police 07 - The Informant
10:30 am The Squad: Prison Police 08 - Death Threat
11:00 am Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
11:30 am Why I Ran 08 - Amanda/Steven
12:00 pm The Big House Attica Prison.
1:00 pm The Big House Kentucky State Penitentiary.
2:00 pm Look Who's Stalking <P>#0</P>
3:00 pm Look Who's Stalking #01
4:00 pm Look Who's Stalking #02
5:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 06 - Fifty Tons
5:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 07 - The Ledger
6:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 08 - Cartel City
6:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
7:00 pm Kansas City SWAT Kansas City SWAT|31 - Kansas City SWAT
8:00 pm Kansas City SWAT Kansas City SWAT|19 - Kansas City SWAT
9:00 pm Kansas City SWAT 21 - Kansas City SWAT
10:00 pm Cajun Justice Hunt for the Swamp Monster
10:30 pm Cajun Justice Gator Man&#39;s Law
11:00 pm Cajun Justice Mardi Gras
11:30 pm Cajun Justice Bayou Beasts
12:00 am Kansas City SWAT Kansas City SWAT|19 - Kansas City SWAT
1:00 am Kansas City SWAT 21 - Kansas City SWAT
2:00 am Cajun Justice Hunt for the Swamp Monster
2:30 am Cajun Justice Gator Man&#39;s Law
3:00 am Cajun Justice Mardi Gras
3:30 am Cajun Justice Bayou Beasts
4:00 am The Big House Attica Prison.
5:00 am The Big House Kentucky State Penitentiary.
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Crime Stories The Kid with the Hollywood Haircut
9:00 am Female Forces Irish Luck
10:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Kopetsky/Ross
11:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Baum/Hill
12:00 pm Monstresses Katie Belflower &amp; Brandita Taliano
1:00 pm Monstresses Diana Haun &amp; Morgan Hughes
2:00 pm Monstresses Elizabeth Reynolds &amp; Linda Henning
3:00 pm American Justice 188 - A Questionable Doctor
4:00 pm American Justice 115 - A Murder in Greenwich: The Martha Moxley Case
5:00 pm American Justice 095 - Framed
6:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 01 - Dimeo
7:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 02 - Davis
8:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 03 - Burkhart
9:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: Riding Solo
9:30 pm Rookies Rookies|Tampa: Class Begins
10:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 08 - Cartel City
10:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
11:00 pm The Squad: Prison Police 07 - The Informant
11:30 pm The Squad: Prison Police 08 - Death Threat
12:00 am Fugitive Chronicles 03 - Burkhart
1:00 am Rookies Jefferson: Riding Solo
1:30 am Rookies Rookies|Tampa: Class Begins
2:00 am Bordertown: Laredo 08 - Cartel City
2:30 am Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
3:00 am The Squad: Prison Police 07 - The Informant
3:30 am The Squad: Prison Police 08 - Death Threat
4:00 am Crime Stories The Kid with the Hollywood Haircut
5:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Kopetsky/Ross