Welcome to Crime and Investigation

Schedule

Today

Sat Dec 10

Sun Dec 11

Mon Dec 12

Tue Dec 13

Wed Dec 14

Thu Dec 15

Fri Dec 16

0:00 am
0:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am Monstresses Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano
1:00 am Monstresses Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes
2:00 am Monstresses Elizabeth Reynolds & Linda Henning
3:00 am Twisted Fate Nothing's Perfect
4:00 am Justice Files 02 - Serial Killers
5:00 am Justice Files 01 - Young Killers
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Watching the Detectives 08 - Road Rage
9:00 am The Interrogators 10 - No Shelter
10:00 am The Squad: Prison Police 07 - The Informant
10:30 am The Squad: Prison Police 08 - Death Threat
11:00 am Why I Ran 11 - Maston/Young
11:30 am Why I Ran 02 - Betty/Josh
12:00 pm The Big House Maine State Prison.
1:00 pm The Big House Central Prison.
2:00 pm Monstresses Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano
3:00 pm Monstresses Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes
4:00 pm Monstresses Elizabeth Reynolds & Linda Henning
5:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 06 - Fifty Tons
5:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 00 - A River Runs Through It
6:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
6:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 01 - Show Me the Money
7:00 pm SWAT Dallas SWAT|30 - Dallas SWAT
8:00 pm Dallas SWAT Dallas SWAT|26 - Dallas SWAT
9:00 pm Dallas SWAT 12 - Dallas SWAT
10:00 pm Cajun Justice The Great Swamp Escape
10:30 pm Cajun Justice Catfish and Gators
11:00 pm Cajun Justice Poached
11:30 pm Cajun Justice A Real Drag
12:00 am Dallas SWAT Dallas SWAT|26 - Dallas SWAT
1:00 am Dallas SWAT 12 - Dallas SWAT
2:00 am Cajun Justice The Great Swamp Escape
2:30 am Cajun Justice Catfish and Gators
3:00 am Cajun Justice Poached
3:30 am Cajun Justice A Real Drag
4:00 am The Big House Maine State Prison.
5:00 am The Big House Central Prison.
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Crime Stories The Russians are Killing
9:00 am Female Forces DUI's and Don'ts
10:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Spierer/Desir/Smart
11:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Figueroa/Duckett
12:00 pm Escaping Evil: My Life in a Cult Pilot
1:00 pm Escaping Evil: My Life in a Cult <P>#01</P>
2:00 pm Escaping Evil: My Life in a Cult #02
3:00 pm American Justice 095 - Framed
4:00 pm American Justice 188 - A Questionable Doctor
5:00 pm American Justice 049 - Cop Killers
6:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 03 - Burkhart
7:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 04 - Nichols
8:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 05 - Hawkins
9:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: One More Time
9:30 pm Rookies Rookies|Tampa: Size Doesn't Matter
10:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
10:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 01 - Show Me the Money
11:00 pm The Squad: Prison Police 06 - Conspiracy
11:30 pm The Squad: Prison Police 08 - Death Threat
12:00 am Fugitive Chronicles 05 - Hawkins
1:00 am Rookies Jefferson: One More Time
1:30 am Rookies Rookies|Tampa: Size Doesn't Matter
2:00 am Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
2:30 am Bordertown: Laredo 01 - Show Me the Money
3:00 am The Squad: Prison Police 06 - Conspiracy
3:30 am The Squad: Prison Police 08 - Death Threat
4:00 am Crime Stories The Russians are Killing
5:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Figueroa/Duckett
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 03 - Self-Styled Justice
9:00 am Fugitive Chronicles 05 - Hawkins
10:00 am Fugitive Chronicles 06 - Darli
11:00 am Bordertown: Laredo 04 - A Needle in a Haystack
11:30 am Bordertown: Laredo 06 - Fifty Tons
12:00 pm Cajun Justice Grave Robbery
12:30 pm Cajun Justice Cursed
1:00 pm Cajun Justice Lost in the Swamp
1:30 pm Cajun Justice Full Moon Madness
2:00 pm Justice Files 03 - Self-Styled Justice
3:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 05 - Hawkins
4:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 06 - Darli
5:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 04 - A Needle in a Haystack
5:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 06 - Fifty Tons
6:00 pm Cajun Justice Grave Robbery
6:30 pm Cajun Justice Cursed
7:00 pm Cajun Justice Lost in the Swamp
7:30 pm Cajun Justice Full Moon Madness
8:00 pm Justice Files 13 - Betrayal of Trust
9:00 pm Justice Files 10 - Behind the Badge
10:00 pm Justice Files 18 - Double Crossed
11:00 pm Crime Stories The Russians are Killing
12:00 am Justice Files 13 - Betrayal of Trust
1:00 am Justice Files 10 - Behind the Badge
2:00 am Justice Files 18 - Double Crossed
3:00 am Crime Stories The Russians are Killing
4:00 am Justice Files 03 - Self-Styled Justice
5:00 am Justice Files 16 - In The Line of Fire (2)
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 19 - Power, Corruption and Lies
9:00 am Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
9:30 am Runaway Squad 04 - Heather
10:00 am Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
10:30 am Why I Ran 05 - Adam/Gary
11:00 am My Evil Sister Dead Ringer/My Sister&#39;s Keeper
12:00 pm My Evil Sister Lose a Sister, Gain a Husband/The Sinner and the Saint
1:00 pm My Evil Sister Murder by Minivan/Lose a Sister, Gain a Baby
2:00 pm Justice Files 19 - Power, Corruption and Lies
3:00 pm Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
3:30 pm Runaway Squad 04 - Heather
4:00 pm Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
4:30 pm Why I Ran 05 - Adam/Gary
5:00 pm My Evil Sister Dead Ringer/My Sister&#39;s Keeper
6:00 pm My Evil Sister Lose a Sister, Gain a Husband/The Sinner and the Saint
7:00 pm My Evil Sister Murder by Minivan/Lose a Sister, Gain a Baby
8:00 pm American Justice 205 - Blood Brothers: The Derek and Alex King Case
9:00 pm American Justice 240 - A Warrant to Kill
10:00 pm Evil Up Close The Playing Card Killer: Alfredo Galan
11:00 pm The Big House Central Prison.
12:00 am American Justice 205 - Blood Brothers: The Derek and Alex King Case
1:00 am American Justice 240 - A Warrant to Kill
2:00 am Evil Up Close The Playing Card Killer: Alfredo Galan
3:00 am The Big House Central Prison.
4:00 am Justice Files 19 - Power, Corruption and Lies
5:00 am Justice Files 06 - Presumed Innocent
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 09 - Law &amp; Disorder
9:00 am Female Forces Ready to Rumble
10:00 am Watching the Detectives 01 - Hostage Takeout
11:00 am The Interrogators 10 - No Shelter
12:00 pm Crime Stories The Russians are Killing
1:00 pm Evil Up Close The Playing Card Killer: Alfredo Galan
2:00 pm Justice Files 09 - Law &amp; Disorder
3:00 pm Female Forces Ready to Rumble
4:00 pm Watching the Detectives 01 - Hostage Takeout
5:00 pm The Interrogators 10 - No Shelter
6:00 pm Crime Stories The Russians are Killing
7:00 pm Evil Up Close The Playing Card Killer: Alfredo Galan
8:00 pm Vanished with Beth Holloway Holloway/McStay
9:00 pm Vanished with Beth Holloway Kesse &amp; Bible/Freeman
10:00 pm Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
10:30 pm Runaway Squad 04 - Heather
11:00 pm Runaway Squad Runaway Squad|
11:30 pm Runaway Squad 01 - Jennifer
12:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Holloway/McStay
1:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Kesse &amp; Bible/Freeman
2:00 am Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
2:30 am Runaway Squad 04 - Heather
3:00 am Runaway Squad Runaway Squad|
3:30 am Runaway Squad 01 - Jennifer
4:00 am Justice Files 09 - Law &amp; Disorder
5:00 am Justice Files 13 - Betrayal of Trust
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 14 - Getting Even
9:00 am Rookies Jefferson: Rookie Love
9:30 am Rookies Rookies|Tampa: Class Begins
10:00 am Rookies Jefferson: Riding Solo
10:30 am Rookies Tampa: Command Presence
11:00 am Rookies Jefferson: Step Up or Step Off
11:30 am Rookies Rookies|Tampa: There's a New FTO in Town
12:00 pm SWAT Detroit SWAT|27 - Detroit SWAT
1:00 pm Kansas City SWAT Kansas City SWAT|31 - Kansas City SWAT
2:00 pm Justice Files 14 - Getting Even
3:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: Rookie Love
3:30 pm Rookies Rookies|Tampa: Class Begins
4:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: Riding Solo
4:30 pm Rookies Tampa: Command Presence
5:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: Step Up or Step Off
5:30 pm Rookies Rookies|Tampa: There's a New FTO in Town
6:00 pm SWAT Detroit SWAT|27 - Detroit SWAT
7:00 pm Kansas City SWAT Kansas City SWAT|31 - Kansas City SWAT
8:00 pm Watching the Detectives 09 - Dealing in Deception
9:00 pm Female Forces For Better or For Worse
10:00 pm The Interrogators 04 - Cat and Mouse
11:00 pm Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
11:30 pm Why I Ran 05 - Adam/Gary
12:00 am Watching the Detectives 09 - Dealing in Deception
1:00 am Female Forces For Better or For Worse
2:00 am The Interrogators 04 - Cat and Mouse
3:00 am Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
3:30 am Why I Ran 05 - Adam/Gary
4:00 am Justice Files 14 - Getting Even
5:00 am Justice Files 10 - Behind the Badge
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 01 - Young Killers
9:00 am The Big House Auburn.
10:00 am The Big House Parchman.
11:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Kesse &amp; Bible/Freeman