Welcome to Crime and Investigation

Schedule

Today

Wed Sep 20

Thu Sep 21

Fri Sep 22

Sat Sep 23

Sun Sep 24

Mon Sep 25

Tue Sep 26

0:00 am
0:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 06 - Presumed Innocent
9:00 am Female Forces Irish Luck
10:00 am Watching the Detectives 06 - Crack Down
11:00 am The Interrogators 04 - Cat and Mouse
12:00 pm Crime Stories A Way with Murder
1:00 pm Evil Up Close The Playing Card Killer: Alfredo Galan
2:00 pm Justice Files 06 - Presumed Innocent
3:00 pm Female Forces Irish Luck
4:00 pm Watching the Detectives 06 - Crack Down
5:00 pm The Interrogators 04 - Cat and Mouse
6:00 pm Crime Stories A Way with Murder
7:00 pm Evil Up Close The Playing Card Killer: Alfredo Galan
8:00 pm Vanished with Beth Holloway Imbo-Petrone/Gosch/Berrelez
9:00 pm Vanished with Beth Holloway Figueroa/Duckett
10:00 pm Runaway Squad 02/03 - Tayvela
11:00 pm Runaway Squad 04 - Heather
11:30 pm Runaway Squad 05 - Taylor
12:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Imbo-Petrone/Gosch/Berrelez
1:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Figueroa/Duckett
2:00 am Runaway Squad 02/03 - Tayvela
3:00 am Runaway Squad 04 - Heather
3:30 am Runaway Squad 05 - Taylor
4:00 am Justice Files 06 - Presumed Innocent
5:00 am Justice Files 09 - Law & Disorder
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 05 - The Mind of a Criminal
9:00 am Rookies Jefferson: The Shootout
9:30 am Rookies Tampa: A Deer in Headlights
10:00 am Rookies Jefferson: Rookie Love
10:30 am Rookies Tampa: It's a "Deadly" Profession
11:00 am Rookies Jefferson: The Lost Rookie
11:30 am Rookies Tampa: Command Presence
12:00 pm Dallas SWAT 02 - Dallas SWAT
1:00 pm SWAT Kansas City SWAT|28 - Kansas City SWAT
2:00 pm Justice Files 05 - The Mind of a Criminal
3:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: The Shootout
3:30 pm Rookies Tampa: A Deer in Headlights
4:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: Rookie Love
4:30 pm Rookies Tampa: It's a "Deadly" Profession
5:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: The Lost Rookie
5:30 pm Rookies Tampa: Command Presence
6:00 pm Dallas SWAT 02 - Dallas SWAT
7:00 pm SWAT Kansas City SWAT|28 - Kansas City SWAT
8:00 pm Watching the Detectives 07 - Southern Discomfort
9:00 pm Female Forces Crash Makeover
10:00 pm The Interrogators 03 - Baptism by Fire
11:00 pm Why I Ran 10 - Christie/Victor
11:30 pm Why I Ran 03 - Scott/Trey
12:00 am Watching the Detectives 07 - Southern Discomfort
1:00 am Female Forces Crash Makeover
2:00 am The Interrogators 03 - Baptism by Fire
3:00 am Why I Ran 10 - Christie/Victor
3:30 am Why I Ran 03 - Scott/Trey
4:00 am Justice Files 05 - The Mind of a Criminal
5:00 am Justice Files 16 - In The Line of Fire (2)
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 01 - Young Killers
9:00 am The Big House Parchman.
10:00 am The Big House Colorado State
11:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Imbo-Petrone/Gosch/Berrelez
12:00 pm American Justice 231 - A Model Murder
1:00 pm American Justice 78 - Crime Family
2:00 pm Justice Files 01 - Young Killers
3:00 pm The Big House Parchman.
4:00 pm The Big House Colorado State
5:00 pm Vanished with Beth Holloway Imbo-Petrone/Gosch/Berrelez
6:00 pm American Justice 231 - A Model Murder
7:00 pm American Justice 78 - Crime Family
8:00 pm The Family That Slays Together Let's Play Pirates
9:00 pm The Family That Slays Together Breakfast for a Dead Man
10:00 pm The Family That Slays Together Rum Chaser/Murder for Nothing
11:00 pm Twisted Fate No Way Out
12:00 am The Family That Slays Together Let's Play Pirates
1:00 am The Family That Slays Together Breakfast for a Dead Man
2:00 am The Family That Slays Together Rum Chaser/Murder for Nothing
3:00 am Twisted Fate No Way Out
4:00 am Justice Files 01 - Young Killers
5:00 am Justice Files 02 - Serial Killers
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Watching the Detectives 07 - Southern Discomfort
9:00 am The Interrogators 03 - Baptism by Fire
10:00 am The Squad: Prison Police 07 - The Informant
10:30 am The Squad: Prison Police 08 - Death Threat
11:00 am Why I Ran 10 - Christie/Victor
11:30 am Why I Ran 03 - Scott/Trey
12:00 pm The Big House Colorado State
1:00 pm The Big House Kentucky State Penitentiary.
2:00 pm The Family That Slays Together Let's Play Pirates
3:00 pm The Family That Slays Together Breakfast for a Dead Man
4:00 pm The Family That Slays Together Rum Chaser/Murder for Nothing
5:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 07 - The Ledger
5:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 08 - Cartel City
6:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 03 - Sister Load
6:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
7:00 pm Dallas SWAT 04 - Dallas SWAT
8:00 pm SWAT Kansas City SWAT|28 - Kansas City SWAT
9:00 pm Dallas SWAT 12 - Dallas SWAT
10:00 pm Cajun Justice Hunt for the Swamp Monster
10:30 pm Cajun Justice Gator Man's Law
11:00 pm Cajun Justice Mardi Gras
11:30 pm Cajun Justice Bayou Beasts
12:00 am SWAT Kansas City SWAT|28 - Kansas City SWAT
1:00 am Dallas SWAT 12 - Dallas SWAT
2:00 am Cajun Justice Hunt for the Swamp Monster
2:30 am Cajun Justice Gator Man's Law
3:00 am Cajun Justice Mardi Gras
3:30 am Cajun Justice Bayou Beasts
4:00 am The Big House Colorado State
5:00 am The Big House Kentucky State Penitentiary.
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Crime Stories A Way with Murder
9:00 am Female Forces Crash Makeover
10:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Figueroa/Duckett
11:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Holloway/McStay
12:00 pm My Evil Sister Dead Ringer/My Sister's Keeper
1:00 pm My Evil Sister Lose a Sister, Gain a Husband/The Sinner and the Saint
2:00 pm My Evil Sister Murder by Minivan/Lose a Sister, Gain a Baby
3:00 pm American Justice 181 - The Monster Inside
4:00 pm American Justice 060 - Crime Of Passion: The Pamela Smart Story
5:00 pm American Justice 115 - A Murder in Greenwich: The Martha Moxley Case
6:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 06 - Darli
7:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 07 - Bucky
8:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 08 - Pritchert
9:00 pm Rookies Jefferson: The Shootout
9:30 pm Rookies Tampa: A Deer in Headlights
10:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 03 - Sister Load
10:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
11:00 pm The Squad: Prison Police 01 - Stuck
11:30 pm The Squad: Prison Police 02 - Murder in Unit 14
12:00 am Fugitive Chronicles 08 - Pritchert
1:00 am Rookies Jefferson: The Shootout
1:30 am Rookies Tampa: A Deer in Headlights
2:00 am Bordertown: Laredo 03 - Sister Load
2:30 am Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
3:00 am The Squad: Prison Police 01 - Stuck
3:30 am The Squad: Prison Police 02 - Murder in Unit 14
4:00 am Crime Stories A Way with Murder
5:00 am Vanished with Beth Holloway Holloway/McStay
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 08 - DNA on Trial
9:00 am Fugitive Chronicles 08 - Pritchert
10:00 am Fugitive Chronicles 00 - Danny Ray Horning
11:00 am Bordertown: Laredo 03 - Sister Load
11:30 am Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
12:00 pm Cajun Justice Geaux Speed Racers
12:30 pm Cajun Justice Catfish and Gators
1:00 pm Cajun Justice Bayou Biker Thieves
1:30 pm Cajun Justice The Great Swamp Escape
2:00 pm Justice Files 08 - DNA on Trial
3:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 08 - Pritchert
4:00 pm Fugitive Chronicles 00 - Danny Ray Horning
5:00 pm Bordertown: Laredo 03 - Sister Load
5:30 pm Bordertown: Laredo 09 - The Candyman
6:00 pm Cajun Justice Geaux Speed Racers
6:30 pm Cajun Justice Catfish and Gators
7:00 pm Cajun Justice Bayou Biker Thieves
7:30 pm Cajun Justice The Great Swamp Escape
8:00 pm Justice Files 18 - Double Crossed
9:00 pm Justice Files 10 - Behind the Badge
10:00 pm Justice Files 12 - Til Death Do Us Part
11:00 pm Crime Stories The Kid with the Hollywood Haircut
12:00 am Justice Files 18 - Double Crossed
1:00 am Justice Files 10 - Behind the Badge
2:00 am Justice Files 12 - Til Death Do Us Part
3:00 am Crime Stories The Kid with the Hollywood Haircut
4:00 am Justice Files 08 - DNA on Trial
5:00 am Justice Files 03 - Self-Styled Justice
6:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
6:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:00 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
7:30 am Informational Programming Info-Documentaries.
8:00 am Justice Files 15 - Sexual Predators
9:00 am Runaway Squad 06 - Vinny
9:30 am Runaway Squad 07 - Jakob
10:00 am Why I Ran 01 - Angie/Paul
10:30 am Why I Ran 07 - Ron/Hector
11:00 am My Evil Sister Dead Ringer/My Sister's Keeper